ATV/UTV Drivetrain
ATV/UTV Drivetrain Parts at JJ Motorsports
Enhance your ATV or UTV's power transfer with rugged drivetrain components from JJ Motorsports. Our selection includes differential bearing/seal kits, drive shaft assemblies, reverse chains, and steel plates designed for superior strength, friction resistance, and easy installation in challenging off-road conditions. Compatible with Can-Am, Polaris, Kawasaki, and more, these parts exceed OEM specs for better traction, reduced wear, and reliable performance on trails or utility tasks.
Shop trusted brands like Moose Racing for precision kits. Explore related categories such as ATV/UTV engine parts for rebuilds or ATV/UTV braking for complete systems.
Top ATV/UTV Drivetrain Products
- MOOSE RACING Differential Bearing/Seal Kit - Can-Am - Front/Rear 25-2106 – High-speed EMQ bearings with advanced seals for optimal performance.
- MOOSE RACING Center Drive Shaft Bearing Assembly 25-1671 – Complete assembly with aggressive seals to keep out dirt and water.
- MOOSE RACING Transaxle Reverse Chain 25-8001 – Heat-treated for 4.5% stronger shear strength than OEM.
- MOOSE RACING Steel Drive Plates M80-7800-7 – 300% stronger than aluminum with increased flywheel effect for better traction.
- MOOSE RACING Differential Seal Kit - Front 25-2115-5 – High-quality rubber seals for leak-proof differential protection.
Browse our in-stock inventory below with same-day shipping and expert support. Questions? Contact us for fitment advice!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
T.M. DESIGNWORKS Chain Guide - Honda/Kawasaki/Suzuki/Yamaha - Black RCG-002-BK
T.M. DESIGNWORKS
$67.95A chain guide that actually stays centered under load separates consistent lap times from expensive repairs. T.M. DESIGNWORKS engineered the RCG-002-BK with a proprietary Return Memory System (RMS)...12311650- SKU:
- 12311650
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 0.40 LBS
$67.95 -
Rekluse RadiusX 4.0 Clutch Kit Yamaha Raptor 700 2006-2024 RMS-8307090
REKLUSE
$979.00The RadiusX 4.0 clutch delivers the precision engagement and durability that Raptor 700 riders demand, whether you're pushing through sand, rocks, or technical terrain. Rekluse's updated EXP assembly...11300740- SKU:
- 11300740
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 2.92 LBS
$979.00 -
MOOSE UTILITY Clutch Weights - 10WHF - 46 g - Polaris 100-1501-PU
MOOSE UTILITY
$55.95CVT clutch weight tuning is fundamental to optimizing your Polaris's belt engagement, throttle response, and overall driveline efficiency. These 46-gram weights directly influence how your primary...11400871- SKU:
- 11400871
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 0.35 LBS
$55.95 -
MOOSE UTILITY Secondary Clutch Rollers 100-1224-PU
MOOSE UTILITY
$32.95Secondary clutch rollers are critical to your CVT system's ability to deliver smooth power delivery and consistent belt engagement across the RPM range. Worn or suboptimal rollers cause sluggish...11400894- SKU:
- 11400894
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 0.08 LBS
$32.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$32.95Subtotal: -
MOOSE UTILITY Secondary Clutch Buttons 100-1210-PU
MOOSE UTILITY
$14.95Secondary clutch buttons are critical wear items that directly impact your clutch engagement quality and drivetrain longevity. Over time, these buttons deteriorate from heat cycling and friction,...11400897- SKU:
- 11400897
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 0.08 LBS
$14.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$14.95Subtotal: -
MOOSE UTILITY Primary Clutch Slider Plates - RZR Turbo/RS1 100-4606-PU
MOOSE UTILITY
$37.95Primary clutch slider plates are critical wear items that directly impact clutch engagement quality and drivetrain longevity on your RZR Turbo or RS1. Over time, stock plates develop grooves and...11400898- SKU:
- 11400898
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 0.10 LBS
$37.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$37.95Subtotal: -
MOOSE UTILITY Primary Clutch Slider Plates - RZR Turbo/RS1 100-4608-PU
MOOSE UTILITY
$49.95Primary clutch slider plates are critical wear items that directly impact your RZR Turbo or RS1's power delivery and acceleration response. Over time, stock plates wear down, causing delayed...11400899- SKU:
- 11400899
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 0.09 LBS
$49.95 -
MOOSE UTILITY Clutch Weights - 29-68 - 68 g - Polaris 100-1530-PU
MOOSE UTILITY
$55.95CVT clutch weight selection directly impacts your machine's engagement RPM, acceleration curve, and overall drivability. Running the correct weight for your riding conditions and modifications...11400882- SKU:
- 11400882
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 0.51 LBS
$55.95 -
MOOSE UTILITY Clutch Weights - 29-70 - 70 g - Polaris 100-1531-PU
MOOSE UTILITY
$55.95Clutch weights directly impact your Polaris's CVT performance, affecting belt engagement, acceleration response, and overall drivability across varying terrain and load conditions. The MOOSE UTILITY...11400883- SKU:
- 11400883
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 0.51 LBS
$55.95 -
MOOSE UTILITY Clutch Weights - 29-75 - 75 g - Polaris 100-1532-PU
MOOSE UTILITY
$66.95CVT clutch weight selection directly impacts your machine's power delivery, acceleration curve, and overall drivability across varying terrain and conditions. Upgrading to precision-engineered clutch...11400884- SKU:
- 11400884
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 0.54 LBS
$66.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$66.95Subtotal: -
MOOSE UTILITY Primary Clutch Spring - Black - Rate 35/240 100-1009-PU
MOOSE UTILITY
$24.95A properly tuned primary clutch spring is essential for optimizing belt engagement, power delivery, and overall drivetrain efficiency in utility vehicles. The MOOSE UTILITY Primary Clutch Spring...11400885- SKU:
- 11400885
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 0.20 LBS
$24.95 -
MOOSE UTILITY Primary Clutch - EBS - Polaris 100-4268-PU
MOOSE UTILITY
$314.95A worn or failing primary clutch directly impacts your Polaris's acceleration, belt life, and overall drivetrain reliability. The MOOSE UTILITY Primary Clutch delivers factory-balanced performance...11400903- SKU:
- 11400903
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 9.19 LBS
$314.95 -
MOOSE RACING Differential Bearing/Seal Kit - Rear - Honda 25-2138
MOOSE RACING
$105.95Differential bearing and seal failure is one of the most common causes of premature drivetrain wear and catastrophic rear-end damage. This MOOSE RACING kit replaces worn bearings and seals with...12050449- SKU:
- 12050449
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 2.70 LBS
$105.95 -
DYNOJET Clutch Kit - Ranger XP 1000 19-DCK8
DYNOJET
$433.32If you're running a Dynojet tune on your Ranger XP 1000, your stock clutch kit is leaving performance on the table. This purpose-engineered clutch system unlocks the full potential of your tune with...11400848- SKU:
- 11400848
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 1.33 LBS
- RIDING STYLE:
- UTV
- PRODUCT NAME:
- CLUTCH KIT
- UNITS:
- KIT
$433.32 -
MOOSE RACING Differential Bearing/Seal Kit - Polaris - Front 25-2115
MOOSE RACING
$90.95A worn differential bearing or seal can compromise handling, create noise, and lead to costly drivetrain damage on your Polaris. This complete service kit eliminates the guesswork by bundling...12050339- SKU:
- 12050339
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 1.95 LBS
- PRODUCT NAME:
- BEARING AND SEAL KIT
- TYPE:
- DIFFERENTIAL
- RIDING STYLE:
- UTV
- POSITION:
- FRONT
- UNITS:
- KIT
$90.95 -
MOOSE RACING Center Drive Shaft Bearing Assembly 25-1671
MOOSE RACING
$52.95Center drive shaft bearing assemblies endure constant exposure to moisture, dirt, and debris—OEM seals simply aren't aggressive enough for high-performance or off-road conditions. The MOOSE RACING...12050247- SKU:
- 12050247
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 1.20 LBS
- PRODUCT NAME:
- BEARING ASSEMBLY
- RIDING STYLE:
- UTV
- TYPE:
- DRIVE SHAFT
- UNITS:
- EACH
$52.95 -
MOOSE RACING Differential Bearing/Seal Kit - Polaris - Rear 25-2057
MOOSE RACING
$142.95A worn differential bearing or failing seal compromises your rear axle's structural integrity and can lead to catastrophic drivetrain failure during aggressive riding or racing. This complete service...12050165- SKU:
- 12050165
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 2.37 LBS
- PRODUCT NAME:
- BEARING AND SEAL KIT
- RIDING STYLE:
- ATV
- TYPE:
- DIFFERENTIAL
- POSITION:
- REAR
- UNITS:
- KIT
$142.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$142.95Subtotal: -
MOOSE RACING Differential Seal Kit - Front 25-2121-5
MOOSE RACING
$42.95Front differential seals are critical to preventing fluid leakage and maintaining proper bearing lubrication under high-stress racing conditions. A failed seal can compromise your entire differential...09351061- SKU:
- 09351061
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 0.36 LBS
- RIDING STYLE:
- UTV
- UNITS:
- KIT
- MATERIAL:
- RUBBER
- PRODUCT NAME:
- SEAL KIT
- TYPE:
- DIFFERENTIAL
$42.95 -
MOOSE RACING Transmission Seal Kit - Polaris 25-7110
MOOSE RACING
$42.95Transmission oil leaks compromise both performance and reliability, leaving you stranded and risking internal damage that costs far more than preventive maintenance. The MOOSE RACING Transmission...09351063- SKU:
- 09351063
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 0.26 LBS
- RIDING STYLE:
- UTV
- TYPE:
- TRANSMISSION
- PRODUCT NAME:
- SEAL KIT
- UNITS:
- KIT
- RIDING STYLE:
- ATV
$42.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$42.95Subtotal: -
MOOSE RACING Differential Seal Kit - Rear 25-2074-5
MOOSE RACING
$23.95A worn differential seal compromises gear lubrication integrity and invites contaminant infiltration that accelerates internal wear. The MOOSE RACING Differential Seal Kit delivers OEM-equivalent...09350610- SKU:
- 09350610
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 0.10 LBS
- PRODUCT NAME:
- SEAL KIT
- TYPE:
- DIFFERENTIAL
- MATERIAL:
- RUBBER
- RIDING STYLE:
- ATV
- UNITS:
- KIT
$23.95