Oils, Fluids and Additives
Premium oils, fluids, and additives are essential for the high demands of late models, modifieds, and street stocks. These products enhance engine performance, reduce wear, and ensure reliable operation on the track. Explore the full range of circle track oils and fluids to keep your car race-ready.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Penngrade 80w90 Hypoid Gear Oil 1 Qt. GL-4 BPO77296
PENNGRADE MOTOR OIL
$8.99Hypoid differentials and manual transmissions demand a gear oil engineered for extreme pressure and high-load conditions. Penngrade 80W90 GL-4 delivers the film strength and thermal stability your...BPO77296- SKU:
- BPO77296
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$8.99 -
Penngrade 15w40 Racing Oil Cs/12Qt Partial Synthetic 71586
PENNGRADE MOTOR OIL
$133.99Racing and high-performance driving demand engine oil that can withstand extreme loads, elevated temperatures, and sustained stress without breaking down. PennGrade 1's partial synthetic formulation...BPO71586-12- SKU:
- BPO71586-12
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 24.40 LBS
$133.99 -
Penngrade 15w40 Racing Oil 1 Qt Partial Synthetic BPO71586
PENNGRADE MOTOR OIL
$10.99High-performance engines demand oil engineered for extreme conditions—not the off-the-shelf conventional stuff sitting on auto-parts shelves. PennGrade 15W40 delivers elevated zinc and phosphorous...BPO71586- SKU:
- BPO71586
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 1.95 LBS
$10.99 -
Penngrade 10w40 Racing Oil Cs/12Qt Partial Synthetic 71446
PENNGRADE MOTOR OIL
$133.99Engine protection under sustained high load demands oil chemistry engineered specifically for racing and hard-driving conditions—not just daily commuting. PennGrade 1 delivers elevated zinc and...BPO71446-12- SKU:
- BPO71446-12
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 24.15 LBS
$133.99 -
Penngrade 10w40 Racing Oil 1 Qt Partial Synthetic BPO71446
PENNGRADE MOTOR OIL
$10.99High-performance engines demand oil engineered for extreme conditions—not everyday commuter formulations. PennGrade 10W40 Racing Oil delivers elevated zinc and phosphorous chemistry that clings to...BPO71446- SKU:
- BPO71446
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 1.95 LBS
$10.99 -
Penngrade 5w30 Racing Oil Cs/12-Qt Partial Synthetic 71096
PENNGRADE MOTOR OIL
$128.99High-zinc racing oils are essential for engine protection under extreme heat and sustained high-RPM operation. PennGrade's partial synthetic formulation delivers superior film strength and anti-wear...BPO71096-12- SKU:
- BPO71096-12
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 24.45 LBS
$128.99 -
Penngrade 5w30 Racing Oil 1 Qt Partial Synthetic BPO71096
PENNGRADE MOTOR OIL
$10.99High-performance engines demand oil that can handle extreme heat, shear forces, and extended drain intervals without breaking down. PennGrade 1 Partial Synthetic 5W30 delivers enhanced zinc and...BPO71096- SKU:
- BPO71096
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 1.54 LBS
$10.99 -
Amalie Elixir Full Synthetic 5w20 Dexos1 1 Qt AMA75746-56
AMALIE
$11.99Synthetic motor oil engineered to meet GM Dexos1 specifications, delivering superior protection and extended drain intervals for modern engines pushing performance boundaries. Amalie Elixir's full...AMA75746-56- SKU:
- AMA75746-56
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 1.40 LBS
$11.99 -
Amalie Elixir Full Synthetic 5w-40 Dexos2 1Qt AMA65796-56
AMALIE
$11.99Premium synthetic motor oil formulated to meet GM's stringent Dexos2 specification, ensuring optimal engine protection and performance across a wide temperature range. The 5W-40 viscosity provides...AMA65796-56- SKU:
- AMA65796-56
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 1.80 LBS
$11.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$11.99Subtotal: -
Amalie Elixir Full Synthetic 5w20 Dexos1 Case 12x1 Qt 160-75746-56
AMALIE
$132.99Keeping your engine properly lubricated with the right viscosity oil is non-negotiable for performance and longevity, especially in modern engines with tight tolerances and advanced fuel systems...AMA160-75746-56- SKU:
- AMA160-75746-56
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 23.60 LBS
$132.99 -
Amalie Elixir Full Synthetic 5w-40 Dexos2 Case 12x1Qt 160-65796-56
AMALIE
$142.99Keeping your engine properly lubricated is non-negotiable for sustained performance and longevity, especially in demanding driving conditions. Amalie Elixir Full Synthetic 5W-40 meets GM Dexos2...AMA160-65796-56- SKU:
- AMA160-65796-56
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 23.60 LBS
$142.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$142.99Subtotal: -
Maxima 75w140 Pro Gear Oil Case 12x1 Quart MAX49-45901
MAXIMA RACING OIL
$258.99A quality differential fluid is non-negotiable for consistent gear performance under load, especially in high-stress racing applications where heat and friction demand superior film strength. Maxima...MAX49-45901- SKU:
- MAX49-45901
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 25.65 LBS
- MFG Part #:
- 49-45901
$258.99 -
Maxima 75w90 Pro Gear Oil 1 Quart MAX49-44901S
MAXIMA RACING OIL
$22.99Proper gear oil is essential for maintaining differential and transmission longevity under sustained high-performance driving. Maxima's 75W90 Pro Gear synthetic formulation delivers superior film...MAX49-44901S- SKU:
- MAX49-44901S
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 2.04 LBS
- MFG Part #:
- MAX49-44901S
$22.99 -
Maxima 75w90 Pro Gear Oil Case 12x1 Quart MAX49-44901
MAXIMA RACING OIL
$232.99Proper gear oil is non-negotiable for maintaining differential and transmission longevity under sustained racing conditions. Maxima's 75W90 Pro synthetic formulation delivers superior film strength...MAX49-44901- SKU:
- MAX49-44901
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 25.78 LBS
- MFG Part #:
- 49-44901
$232.99 -
Maxima 10W30 Petroleum Oil 1 Quart MAX39-33901S
MAXIMA RACING OIL
$9.99Maintaining proper oil viscosity is critical for engine longevity and consistent performance across varying operating conditions. Maxima's 10W30 petroleum oil delivers reliable film strength and...MAX39-33901S- SKU:
- MAX39-33901S
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 2.10 LBS
- MFG Part #:
- MAX39-33901S
$9.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$9.99Subtotal: -
Maxima 10W30 Petroleum Oil Case 12x1 Quart Performance MAX39-33901
MAXIMA RACING OIL
$108.99Consistent oil changes are non-negotiable for maintaining peak engine performance and longevity, especially in high-demand racing and track applications. Maxima 10W30 Petroleum Oil delivers reliable...MAX39-33901- SKU:
- MAX39-33901
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 25.00 LBS
- MFG Part #:
- 39-33901
$108.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$108.99Subtotal: -
Driven Racing Oil GL-4 Conventional 80w90 Gear Oil Quart 4530
DRIVEN RACING OIL
$16.97Proper gear oil is non-negotiable for maintaining differential and transmission longevity under racing conditions. Driven Racing Oil's GL-4 formulation provides the anti-wear protection and thermal...JGP04530- SKU:
- JGP04530
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
- MFG Part #:
- 4530
$16.97Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$16.97Subtotal: -
Driven Racing Oil Limited Slip Gear Oil 1 Qt JGP04230
DRIVEN RACING OIL
$31.99Proper differential lubrication is non-negotiable when you're pushing your vehicle to its limits on track or trail. Driven Racing Oil's Limited Slip Gear Oil delivers the exact film strength and...JGP04230- SKU:
- JGP04230
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 1.94 LBS
- MFG Part #:
- 4230
$31.99 -
Winters Rear End Lube Semi-Synthetic 80-90-140W 1 Gallon Jug WIN1730
WINTERS
$61.99Winters Rear End Lube Semi-Synthetic 80-90-140W keeps your differential operating at peak efficiency under extreme racing loads, where standard gear oils break down. Formulated with Molybdenum...WIN1730- SKU:
- WIN1730
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 7.74 LBS
- MFG Part #:
- 1730
$61.99 -
Wilwood EXP 600 Plus Racing Brake Fluid Case 20 x 16.9 oz Bottles 290-6210
WILWOOD
$536.16When you're pushing your brakes to the limit on track, fluid degradation is your silent enemy. Wilwood EXP 600 Plus delivers the thermal stability and pressure resistance you need to maintain...WIL290-6210- SKU:
- WIL290-6210
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 26.75 LBS
- MFG Part #:
- 290-6210
$536.16