Oils, Fluids and Additives
Premium oils, fluids, and additives are essential for the high demands of late models, modifieds, and street stocks. These products enhance engine performance, reduce wear, and ensure reliable operation on the track. Explore the full range of circle track oils and fluids to keep your car race-ready.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Torco SX-8 5w30 Synthetic Oil 1 Liter Dexos1 TRCA120530CE
TORCO
$8.99Synthetic motor oils are essential for modern high-performance engines, and Torco SX-8 5W30 delivers the viscosity stability and thermal protection required for both street and track applications...TRCA120530CE- SKU:
- TRCA120530CE
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 2.06 LBS
$8.99 -
Torco SX-8 5w20 Synthetic Oil 1 Liter Dexos1 TRCA120520CE
TORCO
$8.99Synthetic motor oil is essential for modern high-performance engines, and Torco SX-8 delivers the precise viscosity and protection your engine demands under racing and extreme conditions. This 5W20...TRCA120520CE- SKU:
- TRCA120520CE
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 2.05 LBS
$8.99 -
Sweet Fluid Power Steering Quart 301-30177
SWEET
$15.99Your power steering system operates under extreme pressure and temperature swings on the track—fluid breakdown means lost responsiveness and potential component failure at the worst moment. Sweet...SWE301-30177- SKU:
- SWE301-30177
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 1.90 LBS
$15.99 -
Redline RL600 Brake Fluid High Performance Case 6x500ml 90404
REDLINE OIL
$122.94Brake fluid is the hydraulic lifeline of your braking system—compromised fluid means compromised stopping power, especially under sustained high-temperature racing conditions. Redline RL-600...RED90414- SKU:
- RED90414
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 8.30 LBS
$122.94 -
Redline Supercool Concentrate Coolant 1 Gallon 81205
REDLINE OIL
$68.49Thermal management is critical to sustained performance—especially under high-load racing conditions where standard coolant fails to dissipate heat efficiently. Redline Supercool Concentrate delivers...RED81205- SKU:
- RED81205
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 9.70 LBS
$68.49 -
Redline Pro-Series 5w40 Oil Case 3 x 1 Gal. Bottle Diesel 12715 CASE/3
REDLINE OIL
$157.47Diesel engines demand synthetic oil that can handle extreme pressures and extended drain intervals without compromising film strength or oxidation stability. Redline Pro-Series 5W40 is engineered...RED12735- SKU:
- RED12735
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 23.00 LBS
$157.47 -
Redline Pro-Series 5w40 Oil Case 6 x 1 Quart Diesel 12714 CASE/12
REDLINE OIL
$80.94Diesel engines demand oil engineered specifically for their unique compression ratios and operating temperatures. Redline Pro-Series 5W40 delivers the thermal stability and anti-wear protection your...RED12734- SKU:
- RED12734
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 20.00 LBS
$80.94 -
Quarter Master Race Clutch Hyd. Fluid Case (12) 30100CS
QUARTER MASTER
$57.56Maintaining optimal hydraulic fluid quality is critical for consistent clutch engagement and peak race performance. This case of 12 bottles ensures you have reliable, on-hand supply for regular...QTR30100CS- SKU:
- QTR30100CS
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 10.95 LBS
$57.56 -
Quarter Master Race Clutch Hyd. Fluid Single 12oz. 30100
QUARTER MASTER
$6.29A hydraulic clutch system is only as reliable as the fluid coursing through it—and race conditions demand a formulation engineered for extreme pressure, consistent bite, and zero fade. Quarter...QTR30100- SKU:
- QTR30100
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 0.88 LBS
$6.29 -
Motul 300V 5w40 Racing Oil Cas 10x2 Liters 110817
MOTUL
$547.40Motul 300V is purpose-built for racing engines where sustained high RPM, extreme temperatures, and demanding conditions are non-negotiable. This synthetic formulation delivers superior film strength...MTL110817-10- SKU:
- MTL110817-10
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 43.70 LBS
$547.40 -
Motul 300V 5w40 Racing Oil 2L MTL110817
MOTUL
$54.74Racing demands an oil that performs under extreme conditions—sustained high RPMs, elevated engine temperatures, and aggressive cornering loads that conventional lubricants simply can't handle. Motul...MTL110817- SKU:
- MTL110817
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 4.22 LBS
$54.74 -
Motul 8100 X-Cess 5w30 Oil 5 Liter MTL108946
MOTUL
$71.40Motul 8100 X-Cess 5W30 is a full synthetic motor oil engineered for high-performance engines that demand consistent viscosity stability and superior protection under extreme operating conditions...MTL108946- SKU:
- MTL108946
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 10.00 LBS
$71.40 -
Motul 8100 X-Cess 5w30 Oil 1 Liter MTL108944
MOTUL
$16.62Motul 8100 X-Cess 5W30 is a full synthetic motor oil engineered for high-performance engines that demand superior protection under extreme conditions. This oil maintains optimal viscosity across a...MTL108944- SKU:
- MTL108944
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 2.07 LBS
$16.62 -
Maxima Synthetic Racing ATF 30 WT 1 Gallon 49-029128S
MAXIMA RACING OIL
$72.99Maxima Synthetic Racing ATF 30 WT keeps your transmission operating at peak efficiency under extreme track conditions, where conventional fluids break down and compromise shift quality. Built with...MAX49-029128S- SKU:
- MAX49-029128S
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 7.78 LBS
$72.99 -
Maxima Synthetic Racing ATF 30 WT Case 4 x 1 Gallon 49-029128
MAXIMA RACING OIL
$289.99Maxima Synthetic Racing ATF 30 WT delivers the thermal stability and shear resistance your transmission demands under sustained high-RPM operation. Purpose-built for racing applications, this...MAX49-029128- SKU:
- MAX49-029128
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 32.30 LBS
$289.99 -
Maxima Pro Plus+ 10w30 Syntheti c 1 Liter 30-01901S
MAXIMA RACING OIL
$22.99Maxima Pro Plus+ 10W30 synthetic oil delivers the thermal stability and anti-wear protection your engine demands under sustained high-RPM operation. Whether you're running road course sessions or...MAX30-01901S- SKU:
- MAX30-01901S
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 2.10 LBS
$22.99 -
Lucas Oil Power Steering Fluid Case 6 x 1 Quart 10824-6
LUCAS OIL
$24.99Power steering fluid degrades over time through heat cycles and contamination, compromising your vehicle's steering response and hydraulic integrity. Lucas Oil's premium formulation maintains...LUC10824-6- SKU:
- LUC10824-6
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 12.15 LBS
$24.99 -
Lucas Oil 50 Plus Racing Motor Oil 5 Quart Bottle LUC10347
LUCAS OIL
$45.99Racing demands an oil that can withstand extreme temperatures, prolonged high-RPM operation, and severe pressure conditions—Lucas Oil 50 Plus delivers exactly that. Formulated with elevated zinc and...LUC10347- SKU:
- LUC10347
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 10.15 LBS
$45.99 -
GP-1 Conventional 85W140 Gear Oil 1 Quart 19140
DRIVEN RACING OIL
$18.99Proper gear oil viscosity is critical for differential and transmission longevity, especially under sustained racing conditions or heavy load applications. The GP-1 85W140 provides robust film...JGP19140- SKU:
- JGP19140
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 2.00 LBS
$18.99 -
Pyroil Dot 3 Brake Fluid 12oz Bottle PYBF12
CYCLO
$3.39Brake fluid degradation is one of the most overlooked maintenance items in any performance vehicle—yet it directly impacts your stopping power and safety. Pyroil DOT 3 Brake Fluid delivers consistent...CCLPYBF12- SKU:
- CCLPYBF12
- Availability:
- Ships Same Business Day
- Weight:
- 8.90 LBS
$3.39